Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Nandzirah Derah

Map of Nandzirah Derah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nandzhiradera,Nandzirah Derah,Nandzirah Dērah,Nanjera Dera,Nanjerah Dirah,Nanjerah Dīrah,Nanjeṟa Ḏēṟa,nnjrh dyrh,ننجره ديره,ننځره دېره, Nandzirah Dērah

Nandzirah Derah

Welcome to the Nandzirah Derah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nandzirah Dērah. See Nandzirah Derah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nandzirah Dērah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nandzirah Derah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Nandzirah Derah
Places near Nandzirah Derah

Online Dating

Nandzirah Derah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nandzirah Derah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nandzirah Derah, Afghanistan