-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Oghuzbugh Sar

Map of Oghuzbugh Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uguzbagsar,Oghowzbugh Sar,Oghowzbūgh Sar,Oghuzbogh Sar,Oghuzbugh Sar,Oghūzbōgh Saṟ,awghwzbwgh sr,sr awghwzbagh,Ōghūzbūgh Sar,اوغوزبوغ سر,سرٔ اوغوزباغ, Ōghūzbūgh Sar

Oghuzbugh Sar

Welcome to the Oghuzbugh Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōghūzbūgh Sar. See Oghuzbugh Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōghūzbūgh Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Oghuzbugh Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07952/71.4358
  • Altitude: 2619 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Oghuzbugh Sar
  •  
Places near Oghuzbugh Sar

Online Dating

Oghuzbugh Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oghuzbugh Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oghuzbugh Sar, Afghanistan