Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shirin Bandah

Map of Shirin Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirin Bandah,Shirin Bandeh,Shirinbanda,Shīrīn Bāndeh,Shīrīn Bānḏah,Sirin Bandeh,dhk shyryn,Šīrīn Bānḏěh,دهکٔ شيرين,شیرین بانډه, Shīrīn Bānḏah

Shirin Bandah

Welcome to the Shirin Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrīn Bānḏah. See Shirin Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrīn Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shirin Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Shirin Bandah
Places near Shirin Bandah

Online Dating

Shirin Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shirin Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirin Bandah, Afghanistan