-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kargheh Karin

Map of Kargheh Karin Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargakarin,Kargheh,Kargheh Karin,Karin,Kārgheh,Kārgheh Kārīn,Kārghêh Kārīn,Kārīn,karghh karyn,كارغه كارين,کارغه کارین, Kārghêh Kārīn

Kargheh Karin

Welcome to the Kargheh Karin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārghêh Kārīn. See Kargheh Karin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārghêh Kārīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kargheh Karin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09478/71.41682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kargheh Karin
  •  
Places near Kargheh Karin
Kārghêh Kārīn (0.1 km) Shīrīn Bānḏah (1 km) Chinār (1.1 km) Shīn Tōr (1.4 km) Darīn (1.7 km) Wêch Nāw (2.3 km) Mullā Dīq (2.8 km) Indzêrō Bānḏah (3.2 km) Tēshah (3.4 km) Syōrē Kêlay (3.7 km) Tsowgêy (3.8 km) Pitāw Kêlay (3.9 km) Chamgay (3.9 km) Shāl (4.7 km) Arim Khān Kêlay (4.8 km) Tiray Nāw (5 km) Shangar (5 km) Chapah Kōh (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Kargheh Karin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kargheh Karin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kargheh Karin, Afghanistan