Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shal Ghundakey

Map of Shal Ghundakey Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shal'gundakay,Gora Shal’gundakay,Sal Ghundakay,Shal Ghundakay,Shal Ghundakey,Shāl Ghundakay,Shāl Ghunḏakêy,Šāl Ghundakay,تپۀ كوچکٔ شال,شال غنډکۍ, Shāl Ghunḏakêy

Shal Ghundakey

Welcome to the Shal Ghundakey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāl Ghunḏakêy. See Shal Ghundakey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāl Ghunḏakêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shal Ghundakey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1216 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shal Ghundakey
Places near Shal Ghundakey

Online Dating

Shal Ghundakey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shal Ghundakey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shal Ghundakey, Afghanistan