-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Salamzai

Map of Salamzai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salamzai,Salamzi,Salāmzaī,Salāmzi,slamzy,سلامزی, Salāmzaī

Salamzai

Welcome to the Salamzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salāmzaī. See Salamzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salāmzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Salamzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16022/71.33055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Salamzai
  •  
Places near Salamzai

Online Dating

Salamzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salamzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salamzai, Afghanistan