-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Amluk Katsay

Map of Amluk Katsay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amluk Kacay,Amluk Katsay,Amlukkachay,Amlūk Kacay,Amlūk Katsay,amlwk kchy,املوك كچی,املوک کڅی, Amlūk Katsay

Amluk Katsay

Welcome to the Amluk Katsay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amlūk Katsay. See Amluk Katsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amlūk Katsay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amluk Katsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17306/71.32278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Amluk Katsay
  •  
Places near Amluk Katsay

Online Dating

Amluk Katsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amluk Katsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amluk Katsay, Afghanistan