Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Charah Sar Khwar

Map of Charah Sar Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cara Sar Khwar,Cera Sar Khuni Khwar,Cera Sar Khwar,Ceṟa Saṟ Khūnī Khwar,Charah Sar Khwar,Chaṟah Sar Khwaṟ,Cherah Sar Khuni Khwar,Cherah Sar Khūnī Khwaṟ,Chirasarkhvar,Čara Sar Khwar,Čera Sar Khwar,شيلۀ چره سرٔ خونی,چړه س خوړ, Chaṟah Sar Khwaṟ

Charah Sar Khwar

Welcome to the Charah Sar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaṟah Sar Khwaṟ. See Charah Sar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaṟah Sar Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Charah Sar Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:06
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Charah Sar Khwar
Places near Charah Sar Khwar

Online Dating

Charah Sar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charah Sar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charah Sar Khwar, Afghanistan