-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Maridesh Bandah

Map of Maridesh Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maredes Bandeh,Maredis Bandeh,Maredish Bandeh,Maridesh Bandah,Marideshbanda,Māredēš Bānděh,Māredīsh Bandeh,Mārīdēsh Bāndah,Māṟeḏīs Bāndeh,mardysh bndh,مارديش بنده,ماردېش بانده, Mārīdēsh Bāndah

Maridesh Bandah

Welcome to the Maridesh Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārīdēsh Bāndah. See Maridesh Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārīdēsh Bāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maridesh Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17279/71.24069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Maridesh Bandah
  •  
Places near Maridesh Bandah

Online Dating

Maridesh Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maridesh Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maridesh Bandah, Afghanistan