-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Badshirin

Map of Badshirin Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badseren,Badshirin,Badshiṟin,bdsrn,بد شړن,بدسرن, Badshiṟin

Badshirin

Welcome to the Badshirin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badshiṟin. See Badshirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badshiṟin area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Badshirin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13606/71.25344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Badshirin
  •  
Places near Badshirin

Online Dating

Badshirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badshirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badshirin, Afghanistan