Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gadoli

Map of Gadoli Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadoli,Gaduli,Gadōlī,Gadūlī,Gaḏōli,gdwly,گدولی, Gadōlī


Welcome to the Gadoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadōlī. See Gadoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gadoli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Gadoli
Places near Gadoli

Online Dating

Gadoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gadoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadoli, Afghanistan