Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gadoli Khwar

Map of Gadoli Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadole Khwar,Gadoli Khwar,Gadolikhvar,Gaduli Khwar,Gadōlī Khwaṟ,Gadūlī Khwaṟ,Gaḏōlē Khwar,gdwly khwr,گدولی خور,گدولی خوړ, Gadōlī Khwaṟ

Gadoli Khwar

Welcome to the Gadoli Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadōlī Khwaṟ. See Gadoli Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadōlī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gadoli Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Gadoli Khwar
Places near Gadoli Khwar

Online Dating

Gadoli Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gadoli Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gadoli Khwar, Afghanistan