-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Maridesh Khwar

Map of Maridesh Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maredes Khwar,Maredis Khwar,Maredish Khwar,Maridesh Khwar,Marideshbanda,Māredēš Khwar,Māredīsh Khwaṟ,Māridēsh Khwaṟ,Māṟeḏīs Khwar,Yege Naw,Yegē Nāw,شيلۀ مارديش,ماردېش خوړ, Māridēsh Khwaṟ

Maridesh Khwar

Welcome to the Maridesh Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māridēsh Khwaṟ. See Maridesh Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māridēsh Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maridesh Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16748/71.25614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Maridesh Khwar
  •  
Places near Maridesh Khwar

Online Dating

Maridesh Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maridesh Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maridesh Khwar, Afghanistan