-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ashadal Ghar

Map of Ashadal Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asadal Ghar,Ashadal Ghar,Ašadal Ghar,Gora Ashadal'gar,Gora Ashadal’gar,ashdl ghr,Āshadal Ghar,آشدل غر,اشدل غر, Ashadal Ghar

Ashadal Ghar

Welcome to the Ashadal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashadal Ghar. See Ashadal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashadal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ashadal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0927/71.11664
  • Altitude: 4103 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ashadal Ghar
  •  
Places near Ashadal Ghar

Online Dating

Ashadal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashadal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashadal Ghar, Afghanistan