-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shingish Khwar

Map of Shingish Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senges Khwar,Shengesh Khwar,Shengesh Khwaṟ,Shingish Khwar,Shingish Khwaṟ,Shingishkhvar,shngsh khwr,Šengeš Khwar,شنگش خور,شنگش خوړ, Shingish Khwaṟ

Shingish Khwar

Welcome to the Shingish Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shingish Khwaṟ. See Shingish Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shingish Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shingish Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03852/71.1983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Shingish Khwar
  •  
Places near Shingish Khwar

Online Dating

Shingish Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shingish Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shingish Khwar, Afghanistan