-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lar Galay

Map of Lar Galay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar Galay,Lar Galāy,Lar-Galay,lr glay,لر گلای, Lar Galāy

Lar Galay

Welcome to the Lar Galay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar Galāy. See Lar Galay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar Galāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lar Galay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06118/71.23391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Lar Galay
  •  
Places near Lar Galay

Online Dating

Lar Galay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar Galay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar Galay, Afghanistan