-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Warusht

Map of Warusht Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varusht,Warowsht,Warusht,Warust,Warūsht,Warūšt,wrwsht,وروشت, Warūsht

Warusht

Welcome to the Warusht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warūsht. See Warusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warūsht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Warusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11466/71.29253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Warusht
  •  
Places near Warusht

Online Dating

Warusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warusht, Afghanistan