-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsukik

Map of Tsukik Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chukak,Cukik,Cūkīk,Tsowkik,Tsukik,Tsūkīk,chwkyk,څوکیک,چوكيك, Tsūkīk

Tsukik

Welcome to the Tsukik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsūkīk. See Tsukik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsūkīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsukik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10967/71.28748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tsukik
  •  
Places near Tsukik

Online Dating

Tsukik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsukik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsukik, Afghanistan