Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Faqir Mandow Khwar

Map of Faqir Mandow Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirmandav Khvar,Faqir Mandaw Khwar,Faqir Mandow Khwar,Faqīr Mandaw Khwaṟ,Faqīr Mandow Khwaṟ,شيلۀ فقير مندو,فقیر مندو خوړ, Faqīr Mandow Khwaṟ

Faqir Mandow Khwar

Welcome to the Faqir Mandow Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Mandow Khwaṟ. See Faqir Mandow Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Mandow Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Faqir Mandow Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Faqir Mandow Khwar
Places near Faqir Mandow Khwar

Online Dating

Faqir Mandow Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Faqir Mandow Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Mandow Khwar, Afghanistan