-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lachay Naw

Map of Lachay Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lacay Naw,Lacay Nāw,Lachay Naw,Lachay Nāw,lchy naw,شيلۀ لچی,لچی ناو, Lachay Nāw

Lachay Naw

Welcome to the Lachay Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lachay Nāw. See Lachay Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lachay Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lachay Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02949/71.25008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Lachay Naw
  •  
Places near Lachay Naw

Online Dating

Lachay Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lachay Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lachay Naw, Afghanistan