-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Hisarah Gatah

Map of Hisarah Gatah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesara Gata,Hesareh Gateh,Hisarah Gatah,Khisaragata,حصاره گټه,حصارۀ گته,Ḩeşāreh Gateh,Ḩeşāṟa Gata,Ḩişārah Gaṯah, Ḩişārah Gaṯah

Hisarah Gatah

Welcome to the Hisarah Gatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩişārah Gaṯah. See Hisarah Gatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩişārah Gaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hisarah Gatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02155/71.2608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Hisarah Gatah
  •  
Places near Hisarah Gatah

Online Dating

Hisarah Gatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisarah Gatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisarah Gatah, Afghanistan