-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ghani Kats

Map of Ghani Kats Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganikach,Ghani Kac,Ghani Kats,Ghanī Kats,dsht sylaby ghny,دشتٔ سيلابئ غنی,غنی کڅ, Ghanī Kats

Ghani Kats

Welcome to the Ghani Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Kats. See Ghani Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghani Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0179/71.26026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ghani Kats
  •  
Places near Ghani Kats

Online Dating

Ghani Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghani Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Kats, Afghanistan