-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shingirgal

Map of Shingirgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sengirgal,Shengirgal,Shengīrgal,Shingirgal,Shingirgal',Shingirgal’,Shingīrgal,shngyrgl,Šengīrgal,شنگيرگل,شنگیرگل, Shingīrgal

Shingirgal

Welcome to the Shingirgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shingīrgal. See Shingirgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shingīrgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shingirgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01454/71.2647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shingirgal
  •  
Places near Shingirgal

Online Dating

Shingirgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shingirgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shingirgal, Afghanistan