Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Atu Kelay

Map of Atu Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atu Kakay,Atu Kalay,Atu Kelay,Atukalay,Atū Kêlay,atw kly,اتو کلی,قريۀ اتو, Atū Kêlay

Atu Kelay

Welcome to the Atu Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atū Kêlay. See Atu Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Atu Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Atu Kelay
Places near Atu Kelay

Online Dating

Atu Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Atu Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atu Kelay, Afghanistan