Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Hilalzo Kelay

Map of Hilalzo Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Helalzo Kalay,Helālzo Kalay,Hilalzo Kelay,Hilālzō Kêlay,Khilal'zukalay,Khilal’zukalay,hlalzw kly,قريۀ هلالزو,هلالزو کلی, Hilālzō Kêlay

Hilalzo Kelay

Welcome to the Hilalzo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hilālzō Kêlay. See Hilalzo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hilālzō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hilalzo Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Hilalzo Kelay
Places near Hilalzo Kelay

Online Dating

Hilalzo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hilalzo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hilalzo Kelay, Afghanistan