-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ilanah Sar

Map of Ilanah Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ilanasar,Ilana Sar,Ilana Saṟ,Ilanah Sar,Ilaneh Sar,alnh sr,sr alnh,النه سر,سرٔ النه, Ilanah Sar

Ilanah Sar

Welcome to the Ilanah Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilanah Sar. See Ilanah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilanah Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ilanah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05164/71.29419
  • Altitude: 2632 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Ilanah Sar
  •  
Places near Ilanah Sar

Online Dating

Ilanah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilanah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilanah Sar, Afghanistan