-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shpargi

Map of Shpargi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shpargi,Shpaṟgī,Spargi,sprgy,سپرگی,شپړگی, Shpaṟgī

Shpargi

Welcome to the Shpargi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shpaṟgī. See Shpargi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shpaṟgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shpargi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02991/71.29378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shpargi
  •  
Places near Shpargi
Shpaṟgī (0 km) Owshay (2.4 km) Mīr Khānō Bānḏah (2.7 km) Sar Aghzō Bānḏah (3 km) Ḩişārah Gaṯah (3.1 km) Shingīrgal (3.1 km) Ghanī Kats (3.2 km) Ilanah (3.3 km) Chāqōlay (3.4 km) Spīnkay (3.5 km) Dambar (3.7 km) Atū Kêlay (3.8 km) Hilālzō Kêlay (3.8 km) Lachay (3.9 km) Dirgah (4.4 km) Bānḏē Kats (4.5 km) Ghār Kōh Bānḏah (4.5 km) Balūtsō Nāw (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Shpargi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shpargi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shpargi, Afghanistan