-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sar Aghzo Bandah

Map of Sar Aghzo Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Aghzo Bandah,Sar Aghzo Bandeh,Sar Aghzo Bāndeh,Sar Aghzō Bānḏah,Saragaubanda,dhk sr aghzw,دهکٔ سرٔ اغزو,سر اغزو بانډه, Sar Aghzō Bānḏah

Sar Aghzo Bandah

Welcome to the Sar Aghzo Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Aghzō Bānḏah. See Sar Aghzo Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Aghzō Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar Aghzo Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0137/71.31964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Sar Aghzo Bandah
  •  
Places near Sar Aghzo Bandah

Online Dating

Sar Aghzo Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Aghzo Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Aghzo Bandah, Afghanistan