-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mir Khano Bandah

Map of Mir Khano Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khano Bandah,Mirkhano Bandeh,Mirkhanubanda,Mīr Khānō Bānḏah,Mīrkhāno Bāndeh,dhk myr khan,دهکٔ مير خان,میر خانو بانډه, Mīr Khānō Bānḏah

Mir Khano Bandah

Welcome to the Mir Khano Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khānō Bānḏah. See Mir Khano Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khānō Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mir Khano Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02109/71.32203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Mir Khano Bandah
  •  
Places near Mir Khano Bandah
Mīr Khānō Bānḏah (0 km) Sar Aghzō Bānḏah (0.9 km) Spīnkay (0.9 km) Owshay (1 km) Dambar (1.4 km) Kōrō Nāw (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wardag (2.3 km) Bar Konār (2.4 km) Dirgah (2.6 km) Shpaṟgī (2.8 km) Bānḏē Kats (2.9 km) Ḏambar Bābā (3.1 km) Jaj (3.2 km) Tangay Bānḏah (3.4 km) Āsmār (3.6 km) Ilanah (3.6 km) Ḩaẕrat Jān Bānḏah (3.7 km) Balūtsō Nāw (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Mir Khano Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Khano Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Khano Bandah, Afghanistan