Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Hazrat Jan Bandah

Map of Hazrat Jan Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzratjan Bandeh,Hazrat Jan Bandah,Hazratjan Bandeh,Khazratdzhanbanda,dhk hdrt jan,حضرت جان بانډه,دهکٔ حضرت جان,Ḩaḏẕṟatjān Bāndeh,Ḩaẕrat Jān Bānḏah,Ḩaẕratjān Bāndeh, Ḩaẕrat Jān Bānḏah

Hazrat Jan Bandah

Welcome to the Hazrat Jan Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕrat Jān Bānḏah. See Hazrat Jan Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕrat Jān Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hazrat Jan Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Hazrat Jan Bandah
Places near Hazrat Jan Bandah

Online Dating

Hazrat Jan Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazrat Jan Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat Jan Bandah, Afghanistan