Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ghar Koh Bandah

Map of Ghar Koh Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garkokhbanda,Ghar Koh Bandah,Gharkoh Bandeh,Gharkuh Bandeh,Ghār Kōh Bānḏah,Ghārkūh Bandeh,Ghāṟkōh Bāndeh,dhk gharkwh,دهکٔ غاركوه,غار کوه بانډه, Ghār Kōh Bānḏah

Ghar Koh Bandah

Welcome to the Ghar Koh Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghār Kōh Bānḏah. See Ghar Koh Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghār Kōh Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghar Koh Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ghar Koh Bandah
Places near Ghar Koh Bandah

Online Dating

Ghar Koh Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghar Koh Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghar Koh Bandah, Afghanistan