-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shawo Galay

Map of Shawo Galay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawo Galay,Shavugalay,Shawo Galay,S̲h̲awō Galay,shww gly,Šawo Galay,شوو گلی,ښوو گلی, S̲h̲awō Galay

Shawo Galay

Welcome to the Shawo Galay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲awō Galay. See Shawo Galay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲awō Galay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shawo Galay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05389/71.3631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shawo Galay
  •  
Places near Shawo Galay

Online Dating

Shawo Galay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shawo Galay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawo Galay, Afghanistan