Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mulla Diq

Map of Mulla Diq Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moladiq,Molādīq,Muladik,Mulla Diq,Mullā Dīq,mla dyq,mladyq,ملا دیق,ملاديق, Mullā Dīq

Mulla Diq

Welcome to the Mulla Diq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Dīq. See Mulla Diq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Dīq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Diq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Mulla Diq
Places near Mulla Diq

Online Dating

Mulla Diq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Diq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Diq, Afghanistan