-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dre Weno Sar

Map of Dre Weno Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Weno Sar,Dre Wono Sar,Dri Wono Sar,Drē Wênō Sar,Gora Drevunusar,sr sh wnw,درې ونو سر,سرٔ سه ونو,Ḏṟē Wono Saṟ, Drē Wênō Sar

Dre Weno Sar

Welcome to the Dre Weno Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Wênō Sar. See Dre Weno Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Wênō Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dre Weno Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08526/71.37365
  • Altitude: 1302 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Dre Weno Sar
  •  
Places near Dre Weno Sar

Online Dating

Dre Weno Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dre Weno Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Weno Sar, Afghanistan