Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Palutso Naw

Map of Palutso Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paluchunau,Paluco Naw,Palutso Naw,Palūco Nāw,Palūtso Nāw,Palūtsō Nāw,شيلۀ پلوچو,پلوڅو ناو, Palūtsō Nāw

Palutso Naw

Welcome to the Palutso Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palūtsō Nāw. See Palutso Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palūtsō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Palutso Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Palutso Naw
Places near Palutso Naw

Online Dating

Palutso Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Palutso Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palutso Naw, Afghanistan