-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Teshah

Map of Teshah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tesa,Tesha,Teshah,Tisheh,Tēshah,Tēša,Tīsheh,tyshh,تيشه,تېشه, Tēshah

Teshah

Welcome to the Teshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēshah. See Teshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Teshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06648/71.40546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Teshah
  •  
Places near Teshah

Online Dating

Teshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Teshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Teshah, Afghanistan