-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Oghuz Bagh Khwar

Map of Oghuz Bagh Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oghuz Bagh Khwar,Oghuzbagh Khwar,Oghūzbagh Khwaṟ,Uguzbagkhvar,Ōghūz Bāgh Khwaṟ,اوغوز باغ خوړ,شيلۀ اوغوزباغ, Ōghūz Bāgh Khwaṟ

Oghuz Bagh Khwar

Welcome to the Oghuz Bagh Khwar google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōghūz Bāgh Khwaṟ. See Oghuz Bagh Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōghūz Bāgh Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Oghuz Bagh Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06078/71.4103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Oghuz Bagh Khwar
  •  
Places near Oghuz Bagh Khwar

Online Dating

Oghuz Bagh Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Oghuz Bagh Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Oghuz Bagh Khwar, Afghanistan