Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Indzero Bandah

Map of Indzero Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjero Bandeh,Enjero Bānḏeh,Indzero Bandah,Indzhyerubanda,Indzêrō Bānḏah,dhk anjrw,انځرو بانډه,دهکٔ انجرو, Indzêrō Bānḏah

Indzero Bandah

Welcome to the Indzero Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêrō Bānḏah. See Indzero Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêrō Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Indzero Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Indzero Bandah
Places near Indzero Bandah

Online Dating

Indzero Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Indzero Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzero Bandah, Afghanistan