-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sandare Ghar

Map of Sandare Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sandaregar,Sandare Ghar,Sundara Ghar,Sāndarē Ghar,Sūndarā Ghar,kwh sandry,ساندرې غر,كوهٔ ساندری, Sāndarē Ghar

Sandare Ghar

Welcome to the Sandare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāndarē Ghar. See Sandare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāndarē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sandare Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20615/71.27072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sandare Ghar
  •  
Places near Sandare Ghar

Online Dating

Sandare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sandare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandare Ghar, Afghanistan