-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Pyazaki Sar

Map of Pyazaki Sar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pizakisar,Owchowli Sar,Piazaki Sar,Pyazaki Sar,Pyāzaki Saṟ,Pyāzakī Sar,Pīāzakī Sar,Uchuli Sar,Uculi Sar,awchwly sr,pyazky sr,sr pyazky,Ūchūlī Sar,Ūčūli Sar,اوچولی سر,سرٔ پيازكی,پیازکی سر, Pyāzakī Sar

Pyazaki Sar

Welcome to the Pyazaki Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pyāzakī Sar. See Pyazaki Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pyāzakī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pyazaki Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03944/71.43187
  • Altitude: 2608 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Pyazaki Sar
  •  
Places near Pyazaki Sar

Online Dating

Pyazaki Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pyazaki Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pyazaki Sar, Afghanistan