Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dangam Darah

Map of Dangam Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangam Darah,Dangam Darrahe,Dangam Darreh,Dangamdarra,Dāngam Darreh,Dāngām Darah,dangam drh,dangm drh,دانگام دره,دانگم دره,Ḏāngam Ḏaṟṟahe, Dāngām Darah

Dangam Darah

Welcome to the Dangam Darah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāngām Darah. See Dangam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāngām Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dangam Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:19
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Dangam Darah
Places near Dangam Darah

Online Dating

Dangam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dangam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangam Darah, Afghanistan