Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Guli Bandah

Map of Guli Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goli Bandeh,Guli Bandah,Guliabandekh,Gulī Bānḏah,dhk gly,دهکٔ گلی,گلی بانډه, Gulī Bānḏah

Guli Bandah

Welcome to the Guli Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulī Bānḏah. See Guli Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulī Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Guli Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Guli Bandah
Places near Guli Bandah

Online Dating

Guli Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guli Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guli Bandah, Afghanistan