-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → sr swrgl

Map of sr swrgl Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surgulo Sar,Sūrgulō Sar,Sūṟgulo Sar,سر سورگل,سرٔ سورگل, سرٔ سورگل

sr swrgl

Welcome to the sr swrgl google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سرٔ سورگل. See sr swrgl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سرٔ سورگل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of sr swrgl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00611/71.505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near sr swrgl
  •  
Places near sr swrgl

Online Dating

sr swrgl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

sr swrgl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sr swrgl, Afghanistan