Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kharow Patay

Map of Kharow Patay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaupatay,Kharaw Patay,Kharow Patay,Kharow Paṯay,khrw pty,خرو پتی,خرو پټی, Kharow Paṯay

Kharow Patay

Welcome to the Kharow Patay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharow Paṯay. See Kharow Patay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharow Paṯay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharow Patay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kharow Patay
Places near Kharow Patay

Online Dating

Kharow Patay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kharow Patay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharow Patay, Afghanistan