Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Showkano Kelay

Map of Showkano Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawkano,Sawkano Kalay,Sawkāno,Shaukanu-Kalay,Shawkano,Shawkāno,Showkano Kelay,Showkāṉō Kêlay,shwkan,Šawkāno Kalay,شوكان,شوکاڼو کلی, Showkāṉō Kêlay

Showkano Kelay

Welcome to the Showkano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showkāṉō Kêlay. See Showkano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showkāṉō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Showkano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Showkano Kelay
Places near Showkano Kelay

Online Dating

Showkano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Showkano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showkano Kelay, Afghanistan