-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Khirudal

Map of Khirudal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khirudal',Gora Khirudal’,Kherudal,Kherūḏal,Khirudal,Khirūḏal,khrwdl,خرودل,خروډل, Khirūḏal

Khirudal

Welcome to the Khirudal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirūḏal. See Khirudal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirūḏal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khirudal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04188/71.39869
  • Altitude: 2127 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Khirudal
  •  
Places near Khirudal

Online Dating

Khirudal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khirudal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirudal, Afghanistan