Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Palutso Kelay

Map of Palutso Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palowtso Kalay,Paluchukalay,Paluco Kalay,Palutso Kelay,Palūco Kalay,Palūtsō Kêlay,قريۀ پلوچو,پلوڅو کلی, Palūtsō Kêlay

Palutso Kelay

Welcome to the Palutso Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palūtsō Kêlay. See Palutso Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palūtsō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Palutso Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Palutso Kelay
Places near Palutso Kelay

Online Dating

Palutso Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Palutso Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palutso Kelay, Afghanistan