Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bizore Naw

Map of Bizore Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bezore Naw,Bezuri Naw,Bezōṟē Nāw,Bezūrī Nāw,Bizore Naw,Bizorgnau,Bizōrē Nāw,بزورې ناو,شيلۀ بزوری, Bizōrē Nāw

Bizore Naw

Welcome to the Bizore Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bizōrē Nāw. See Bizore Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bizōrē Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bizore Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Bizore Naw
Places near Bizore Naw

Online Dating

Bizore Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bizore Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bizore Naw, Afghanistan