-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tangai Bandah

Map of Tangai Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangai Bandah,Tangay Bandeh,Tangay Bāndeh,Tangaybanda,Tangaī Bānḏah,dhk tngy,تنگی بانډه,دهکٔ تنگی, Tangaī Bānḏah

Tangai Bandah

Welcome to the Tangai Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Bānḏah. See Tangai Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangai Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00105/71.35077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Tangai Bandah
  •  
Places near Tangai Bandah

Online Dating

Tangai Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangai Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Bandah, Afghanistan