Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Zighah Naw

Map of Zighah Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zegha Naw,Zegha Nāw,Zeghah Naw,Zeghah Nāw,Ziganau,Zighah Naw,Zighah Nāw,zghh naw,زغه ناو,شيلۀ زغه, Zighah Nāw

Zighah Naw

Welcome to the Zighah Naw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zighah Nāw. See Zighah Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zighah Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zighah Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Zighah Naw
Places near Zighah Naw

Online Dating

Zighah Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zighah Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zighah Naw, Afghanistan